SENIORS


YEAR COACH CAPTAIN BEST & FAIREST
1996 P. BROWN M. GRANVILLE B. HICKEY
1997  P. BROWN C. SWEET C. SWEET 
1998  P. LITTLEWOOD  C. SWEET  C. SWEET 
1999  M. PEDERSON   S. PLEVNIK  B. DENSLEY 
2000  C. SWEET  S. PLEVNIK  B. DENSLEY  
2001  W. TURNER  S. PLEVNIK / B. DENSLEY D. PARKINSON 
2002  J. RYAN  T. LYON  D. PARKINSON  
2003 R. DEWHURST  D. PARKINSON   B. DENSLEY 
2004 R. DEWHURST / S. SEARLE  D. PARKINSON   B. COLLINS 
2005 S. GEDDES  ROTATION  J. NEWTON 
2006 S. SEARLE  B. WHEELAHAN / T. LYON  B. WHEELAHAN 
2007 M. GREENSHIELDS  B. WHEELAHAN  G. NANKERVIS 
2008 M. GREENSHIELDS   B. WHEELAHAN  B. CHUGG 
2009 M. GREENSHIELDS   B. WHEELAHAN  K. BULLEN 
2010 P. SPROULE  B. WHEELAHAN  J. WATKINS 
2011 M. GREENSHIELDS   B. WHEELAHAN / K. BULLEN  K. BULLEN 
2012 B. WHEELAHAN  K. BULLEN  J. O'BRIEN 
2013 B. WHEELAHAN  K. BULLEN  P. MC NAMARA
2014 B. WHEELAHAN  K. BULLEN  N. RICHARDSON
2015 G. HOPKINS  K. BULLEN  R. HICKMAN 
2016 G. HOPKINS  K. BULLEN M. EGAN
2017 M. SPROULE J. AQUILINA M. EGAN

RESERVES


YEAR COACH CAPTAIN BEST & FAIREST
1996 M. INCE C. HUNT  C. PAVITT / R. LALLI-CAFINI
1997  P. CARTER / A. SWEET  C. HUNT  D. MORTON 
1998  A. SWEET  C. HUNT   R. GODDARD 
1999  A. SWEET  C. HUNT  D. MORTON  
2000  J. RYAN  D. MORTON   D. MORTON  
2001  K. HUNT  D. MORTON   A. KITCHEN 
2002 M. MCDONAGH D. HEATH / C. MULLINS  J. BONGART 
2003 J. NEWMAN  D. HEATH  S. CLEMENTS 
2004 S. PARKER  D. HEATH  R. PARTRIDGE 
2005 J. NEWMAN  D. HEATH / S. CLEMENTS  R. PARTRIDGE  
2006 P. SACCO  W. HARDHAM / S. PLEVNIK  J. BRADLEY 
2007 P. SACCO  A. MCNABB  A. MCNABB  
2008 L. ALAIMO  A. MCNABB   R. EVANS 
2009 L. ALAIMO  A. MCNABB   P. SNOWDON 
2010 L. ALAIMO  A. MCNABB   P. SNOWDON 
2011 N. HOWLETT  A. MCNABB / M. HILL  B. DENSLEY 
2012 G. NANKERVIS  M. HILL  A. MCNABB 
2013 G. NANKERVIS M. HILL M. MARTIN
2014 D. HEATH M. O'BRIEN S. MATTHEWS
2015 D. HEATH M. O'BRIEN J. AQUILINA
2016 D. HEATH G. NANKERVIS P. MCNAMARA 
2017 D. HEATH G. NANKERVIS G. BRAMLEY

UNDER 18.5


YEAR COACH CAPTAIN BEST & FAIREST
1996      
1997       
1998       
1999  L. GREENING  L. SMITH  J. MURDOCH 
2000       
2001       
2002 R. LALLI-CAFINI  N. BLACKER  T. MAINEY 
2003      
2004      
2005      
2006      
2007      
2008      
2009      
2010      
2011      
2012      
2013      
2014 A. RHODES  K. WILSON  J. OULD 
2015 A. RHODES D. HODGES  D. HODGES 
2016 A. RHODES  S. APINERU  S. APINERU  
2017 S. FITZGERALD ROTATION  M. HUTCHINSON

Partners